TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA PDO G A Pts ChkG ChkA FO%
Calgary2734261295100275482122298647.3
Edmonton252519125010425386281362148.8
Flin Flon13201491439313233653042844.8
Freeport71889124897142142032843.6
Halifax504154345110150801302091163951.5
Kamloops232322823310023365985063147.1
Kelowna6218015899691544924438.4
Maple Ridge212621321810021385983664648.7
Ottawa40424144289940711111735140450.7
Pembroke14201551579714173159044253.1
Saskatoon7742711554103771242012808224453.3
Stroud182212921110518294761645238.4
Tilt Cove3447341343973459931293118548.0
Toronto53464833299553881411592124056.7
Vancouver7764751774102771191963236235751.3
Winnipeg36303223921043659951345113250.3
Total521521506050601005218581379204261597950.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Calgary84.831915.8696.9912969.0
Edmonton78.6070.0324.6301478.6
Flin Flon121.43650.0317.820771.4
Freeport130.02540.0205.0101090.0
Halifax84.82306.7875.1703278.1
Kamloops119.142119.1263.70013100.0
Kelowna73.30120.04010.0411573.3
Maple Ridge94.332412.5294.1211181.8
Ottawa97.443013.31077.6714484.1
Pembroke87.021414.3224.4301172.7
Saskatoon118.0166524.61235.6324593.3
Stroud89.31714.3244.8301275.0
Tilt Cove92.952817.9343.1401675.0
Toronto106.772725.9544.2512680.8
Vancouver101.995516.41455.81026985.5
Winnipeg105.062227.3343.1401877.8
Total100.06737218.08775.367937282.0