TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA PDO G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley313528433210131487912848992350.1
Calgary282626230710328427312199694654.6
Edmonton42263222901034264106112577103251.4
Flin Flon362633528110136558911388698049.1
Halifax342838722396346096113490111153.4
Iqaluit24352702919824375911739788049.5
Kamloops352525928510435589310048788951.0
Kelowna12431783939712203210357765047.9
Maple Ridge22283262769522355712949696649.3
Montreal3749330332923764101111286100649.7
Moose Jaw14401873379714274011577584739.1
Mount Pearl3940256294103396810710324783348.6
Ottawa353526933910335579211018684949.2
Pembroke41303532611004165106122492108650.9
Saskatoon4118327222105416610711849198152.3
Stroud25363232779725426711998086458.2
Tilt Cove222928531299224365134787100143.3
Toronto413034623799416911011398187055.0
Vancouver331228620410633579011908291449.3
Winnipeg2526251343103253964129610788547.0
Total61761758365836100617101616332338717091851350.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley101.542218.2363.6301883.3
Calgary98.162623.1878.7813275.0
Edmonton120.582334.8585.8412885.7
Flin Flon105.9113036.7282.8401369.2
Halifax93.793823.7404.0602070.0
Iqaluit81.553016.7929.21303764.9
Kamloops119.962128.6878.7212391.3
Kelowna87.52229.1868.6813778.4
Maple Ridge97.342416.7757.5603180.7
Montreal118.1122744.4828.21013873.7
Moose Jaw86.632810.7696.9712975.9
Mount Pearl102.282630.8494.9602171.4
Ottawa101.362128.6787.8913372.7
Pembroke99.263020.0535.3502479.2
Saskatoon109.452222.7323.2201586.7
Stroud65.032015.0525.21202450.0
Tilt Cove100.063218.8343.4301681.2
Toronto104.892733.3303.0411471.4
Vancouver105.442615.4767.6313090.0
Winnipeg98.021711.8747.4402986.2
Total100.011951223.212186.1119951276.8