TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA PDO G A Pts ChkG ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley3934227204102396310284475151.2
Calgary281923117710028507891579355.0
Edmonton351724718710535609588592555.5
Flin Flon282022619910328487697783158.9
Freeport16261962399816254194470942.5
Halifax3219243235105325082110382750.5
Iqaluit2920232198104295180104076148.6
Kamloops262720424310026406687866956.0
Kelowna15341752049015274286971547.7
Maple Ridge1721206259102172845102370846.0
Moose Jaw737124254917132086057145.0
Mount Pearl313824623995315081101768949.0
Ottawa313022926810231487991770239.2
Pembroke261924823010126467294672254.0
Saskatoon3013281192104304878113193251.8
Stroud193218925810019345394866844.7
Tilt Cove293425523497294776101375149.8
Toronto323023925110132498189675551.0
Vancouver373331020992376097103883657.2
Winnipeg293321224010329447388475144.9
Total536536452045201005368811417191281506650.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley83.351533.3344.2711450.0
Calgary115.562227.3384.8211788.2
Edmonton111.821711.8303.80013100.0
Flin Flon95.831915.8567.0512580.0
Freeport86.431915.8475.9501770.6
Halifax114.662030.0758.3422684.6
Iqaluit108.283125.8496.1311782.3
Kamloops130.071546.7141.811683.3
Kelowna83.042020.0567.01002763.0
Maple Ridge85.70200.0536.6312185.7
Moose Jaw79.61185.6678.4702774.1
Mount Pearl112.861931.6455.6301681.2
Ottawa111.082040.0708.8913171.0
Pembroke105.621414.3506.2212391.3
Saskatoon106.862425.0465.1402281.8
Stroud65.51128.3415.1601457.1
Tilt Cove101.862524.0202.520977.8
Toronto102.831915.8526.5322387.0
Vancouver104.751435.78610.8912969.0
Winnipeg102.652619.2283.5201283.3
Total100.08738922.49575.9871338977.6