TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley182130162714101822754545812359462250.7
Calgary205131150613792053315386250436506348.2
Edmonton224155173814842243756005751331527252.6
Flin Flon215116169112512153265345716370445449.6
Halifax175127155712541753044796014446476252.4
Iqaluit122252109318671221983205342285336645.7
Kamloops212164183614992123545666215372428752.6
Kelowna802999301831801271994809212269743.3
Maple Ridge190163161914661903085006181347441347.1
Montreal125238112217161252113365540327389948.7
Moose Jaw109239105616501091862955658313347149.5
Mount Pearl173172160714641733024755985254489649.6
Ottawa171136158114891712644356207390480249.0
Pembroke207128173412352073275346009371522947.5
Saskatoon22784170610432273836106024513508958.4
Stroud161176156816391612754375844305439455.9
Tilt Cove110239129116821101652715223289300450.4
Toronto163169151215011632774395476288419648.1
Vancouver158157148416401582574155938386361849.2
Winnipeg186120165814161863525556635460539450.5
Total33953395299162991633955597899211662970548692850.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley104.13114122.02865.519410682.1
Calgary112.93715224.32494.81119688.5
Edmonton93.92513218.92584.928311275.0
Flin Flon111.53312825.83606.821914785.7
Halifax106.62714318.92955.715212287.7
Iqaluit94.83615922.64909.154619472.2
Kamloops106.73313724.13055.6211112182.6
Kelowna81.21211310.665112.171424170.5
Maple Ridge108.63914726.54037.526814582.1
Montreal94.02913621.33686.938013972.7
Moose Jaw85.92513618.44057.649015167.5
Mount Pearl104.33513825.42985.727312878.9
Ottawa109.13113622.83226.117612486.3
Pembroke101.32612321.12635.021610680.2
Saskatoon104.43517919.62344.41328684.9
Stroud90.62212917.13717.036213673.5
Tilt Cove93.22012715.84618.939317377.5
Toronto102.72612221.355110.437819981.4
Vancouver103.32913122.13506.727114381.1
Winnipeg104.33714525.52434.61818578.8
Total100.0588275421.471636.858880275478.6