TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley131117108611281312293725001368362052.0
Calgary151122132611221512463954177312398148.3
Edmonton125132106611541252003244097297354848.6
Flin Flon1376911768181372213614451341370555.6
Halifax1806813137771802504053842303348050.8
Iqaluit119155110413331191903094156284326553.2
Kamloops113105120210191132163395050359364748.4
Kelowna811908401346811342153973248242242.7
Maple Ridge14111310559611412453894330315338850.3
Montreal105124100512511051732784882349348847.9
Moose Jaw921419071317921472394419290292344.6
Mount Pearl124110116610311242033274339251373551.9
Ottawa1599811659521592754374295258360051.9
Pembroke781829211260781392173529206262241.3
Saskatoon1667013037261662734394198396401758.1
Stroud127116107310711272143413903263316854.4
Tilt Cove117138111112651171973184430301330851.5
Toronto852048311265851382234023201274249.1
Vancouver1339911789661332323654657386359947.2
Winnipeg110121110811741101672704436340354751.6
Total2474247421936219362474408965638618860686780550.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley106.7198223.22887.417610383.5
Calgary97.3219123.12336.12549774.2
Edmonton89.7189319.41694.22428170.4
Flin Flon110.7177223.61323.5826287.1
Halifax120.1278133.31343.5705386.8
Iqaluit86.8179817.31223.01825969.5
Kamloops93.2138315.71834.61808077.5
Kelowna90.02110120.82386.033410769.2
Maple Ridge100.8167720.81834.81738580.0
Montreal95.2199619.81513.81616575.4
Moose Jaw103.8178220.73378.621512483.1
Mount Pearl111.2249325.82055.31248285.4
Ottawa113.22710326.21995.11017787.0
Pembroke94.8137218.11724.51717376.7
Saskatoon106.9187823.11784.61126883.8
Stroud104.61810117.8292076.814310686.8
Tilt Cove101.2269826.51754.41716774.6
Toronto91.9198622.113085311.567822269.8
Vancouver101.7189618.82586.81639483.0
Winnipeg95.2149215.210974267.71407080.0
Total100.0382177521.53033638.738252177578.5