TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley35224263443553881490100127454.5
Calgary10161181601017275534341254.1
Edmonton16291201781624404853339344.0
Flin Flon20212312122034547934670657.0
Halifax6052555496601051652052114153948.1
Kamloops217922192464603027551.2
Kelowna20241591922029495564744254.7
Maple Ridge5718599396571001571962104159950.6
Montreal4176512547114313229649.2
Mount Pearl11211141121120314752634647.8
Pembroke324133638332518314067796941.8
Saskatoon563051844056991552100185162756.1
Stroud818132177814225913132747.8
Toronto34322902523455899695576450.1
Vancouver424743852742701122008127121346.7
Winnipeg34363343143455891309105100646.5
Total4414414527452744173711781764011551318850.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley85.762920.7403.3712065.0
Calgary140.02540.0183.6008100.0
Edmonton62.821216.7285.6701346.2
Flin Flon112.552025.0415.9201687.5
Halifax99.394520.0834.9612979.3
Kamloops75.00120.0285.6301275.0
Kelowna75.41911.1306.0501464.3
Maple Ridge122.5124030.01076.3314092.5
Montreal100.02450.0123.030650.0
Mount Pearl107.92922.2143.510785.7
Pembroke77.92219.5988.21203868.4
Saskatoon118.1123732.4623.4412885.7
Stroud115.451338.5306.0301376.9
Toronto111.682433.3738.1502378.3
Vancouver93.652619.2996.21003974.4
Winnipeg90.032015.0534.8522075.0
Total100.07632623.38165.476632676.7