TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA PDO G A Pts ChkG ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley3160394472953151831622118048.9
Calgary553652340010255891441937158657.9
Edmonton443139843910644661101854141048.6
Flin Flon37563874409737631001824141850.3
Freeport565849850010056901461833162749.3
Halifax37483504101003761971807123750.1
Iqaluit43384773669843701131901141049.8
Kamloops494744546810349801291882147351.7
Kelowna29552925511002947762006120647.0
Maple Ridge3463378448943459931713123944.5
Moose Jaw218928548086213253156094945.6
Mount Pearl6347497483105631011641991160843.6
Ottawa544648052210254871411786132046.6
Pembroke6531511349102651101751730148751.5
Saskatoon6924559319104691131821940173053.4
Stroud6468510619102641011651922149548.6
Tilt Cove7646530405104761221981737144853.6
Toronto46545384759746761221955157050.5
Vancouver624451638295621001621990150458.3
Winnipeg494343847810349801291871160549.0
Total9849849006900610098415982582368612850250.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley86.954012.5885.91013974.4
Calgary100.153116.1503.1402584.0
Edmonton101.454012.5714.7302788.9
Flin Flon91.274714.916310.91305576.4
Freeport97.373718.9965.6833778.4
Halifax96.942814.3815.8402382.6
Iqaluit104.4104124.4724.8502580.0
Kamloops87.574216.7543.6702470.8
Kelowna100.153116.11399.3905683.9
Maple Ridge90.752619.21036.91214271.4
Moose Jaw91.642913.81016.71004577.8
Mount Pearl95.0115320.8724.5903574.3
Ottawa104.893228.11489.21416076.7
Pembroke124.1123732.4895.6313691.7
Saskatoon119.9113630.6714.2302889.3
Stroud100.9104621.71046.11024879.2
Tilt Cove95.463417.6543.4622777.8
Toronto92.353315.2724.2813577.1
Vancouver110.7104820.81438.9635989.8
Winnipeg105.8134727.7684.2713278.1
Total100.015175819.918395.91511675880.1