TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA PDO G A Pts ChkG ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley403736143010240611011765135943.6
Calgary472246123510147781251237127354.6
Edmonton42273102831044268110106397154.2
Flin Flon384633142810038641021274107549.0
Halifax713881541007101748937248.6
Iqaluit212727424596213253108481951.2
Kamloops292328726110229447398888156.6
Moose Jaw26292042079926457168058748.0
Mount Pearl25232322009925426789870152.9
Ottawa619135156916111756945735.5
Pembroke13221372049713243766249440.8
Saskatoon432438028710543781211323103453.5
Stroud5189312489581351133443.0
Tilt Cove13221191469513183150039446.5
Vancouver2718284221103274774117498159.0
Winnipeg12249220710312162856937246.0
Total394394378837881003946461040147861210450.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley116.482236.4403.1412080.0
Calgary100.82229.1242.2101291.7
Edmonton110.751435.7182.021875.0
Flin Flon98.121414.3968.0623783.8
Halifax100.0030.0235.8005100.0
Iqaluit101.221020.0343.8301681.2
Kamloops96.721513.3262.9201283.3
Moose Jaw102.941921.1273.9211181.8
Mount Pearl98.131323.1263.7301275.0
Ottawa88.9070.0204.010988.9
Pembroke118.03933.3265.2201384.6
Saskatoon84.552817.9363.3511566.7
Stroud115.02540.082.010475.0
Tilt Cove66.7010.0297.230966.7
Vancouver75.321118.2283.1601457.1
Winnipeg114.31714.361.2023100.0
Total100.04120020.54673.841820079.5