TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley13211621781318317065954947.9
Calgary24142131482438626523766452.5
Edmonton31191761723150817196162651.1
Flin Flon16251581881624407114853845.5
Halifax20221781752033537206673448.1
Iqaluit30182272113050807725658352.1
Kamloops14181631881419338655152347.3
Kelowna18271552431826448816456748.6
Maple Ridge19181831801930498744867055.9
Montreal14211501991426408546056845.7
Moose Jaw16181612061623397124443743.8
Mount Pearl15221481991525406614544646.2
Ottawa18181821521827456273656956.8
Pembroke15141761791529447016150945.4
Saskatoon19112451391931508058368158.4
Stroud13172041951322357615253252.3
Tilt Cove16271512211630466465247247.1
Toronto23172261542334577526061952.1
Vancouver25141771192538637705755251.0
Winnipeg22201861752240627696255051.6
Total381381362136213816139941495811021138950.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley89.11128.38914.8502680.8
Calgary125.051533.3244.0101291.7
Edmonton112.331421.4315.2101190.9
Flin Flon102.22922.2223.7201080.0
Halifax108.221020.0376.2201788.2
Iqaluit120.892437.5547.7321883.3
Kamloops76.50130.0385.4401776.5
Kelowna101.231520.0415.9301681.2
Maple Ridge73.842020.0355.0601353.8
Montreal91.70110.0244.0111291.7
Moose Jaw100.061833.3406.7601866.7
Mount Pearl70.81147.1355.8401163.6
Ottawa82.531915.8223.730966.7
Pembroke100.921216.7498.2301984.2
Saskatoon79.81128.3142.320771.4
Stroud102.021315.4457.5211586.7
Tilt Cove110.021020.0203.3101090.0
Toronto115.951631.2305.0201384.6
Vancouver106.431323.1437.2301883.3
Winnipeg93.931127.3183.030966.7
Total100.05728120.37115.757428179.7