TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley86107825888861171972879193218350.5
Calgary116918158411162143463734241309947.5
Edmonton1061208818861061762853529246318050.6
Flin Flon124539776631241963163603238303654.0
Halifax1088310017861081742783766243288953.9
Iqaluit981218991108981542503230222231648.4
Kamloops114729317531141812883432272274852.3
Kelowna5717259997457841392585143169642.8
Maple Ridge117799798231171822993587247288550.7
Montreal8497757933841302143759269269144.9
Moose Jaw741437031022741251963245193185248.4
Mount Pearl1071048798021071692763557200274248.7
Ottawa9691934970961532493829255321550.4
Pembroke12010310077871201973193507219278049.8
Saskatoon1474410275411472463933352288313255.7
Stroud76106868870761201963454255213255.6
Tilt Cove73110803938731191943474166228047.7
Toronto821497721051821312163489171233148.2
Vancouver114699068021141822963713293262551.4
Winnipeg9378792917931572523728297288547.7
Total1992199217355173551992320751996945246515269750.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley86.086113.11916.42218172.8
Calgary113.4195534.52097.21828578.8
Edmonton93.7137716.91223.91325676.8
Flin Flon106.0158517.61565.0967788.3
Halifax113.2237331.51354.41126081.7
Iqaluit102.1158018.81434.61036083.3
Kamloops96.4117614.51876.01327281.9
Kelowna84.5116616.736511.848314967.8
Maple Ridge101.4116915.91334.3926285.5
Montreal108.3228027.5963.1904780.8
Moose Jaw77.0117514.71715.52606962.3
Mount Pearl101.0167621.12076.71537580.0
Ottawa102.4168818.21274.0905784.2
Pembroke103.7237431.12016.52338472.6
Saskatoon109.5257533.31043.51004276.2
Stroud83.5167321.91354.52005261.5
Tilt Cove100.7135822.41886.31818378.3
Toronto107.0206630.32969.227311676.7
Vancouver113.7257334.21775.51527379.5
Winnipeg114.6186328.61113.7644386.1
Total100.0331144322.934545.633139144377.1