TJHL Teams

Team Stats
Team GF GA SF SA G A Pts ChkG BH ChkA FO%
Alberni Valley3233374336324577152898125755.4
Calgary412833329941721131437111113746.2
Edmonton44233753214474118132190121951.1
Flin Flon3129332320314879153886102048.0
Halifax451736927745701151437107109153.4
Iqaluit156417738915264111224561445.3
Kamloops4142374361416911014458498450.3
Kelowna3644358412365591141996100351.1
Maple Ridge314533132831487914455690748.3
Montreal383630039638641021505117113146.1
Moose Jaw304626738630508014947890249.3
Mount Pearl3745394322375895151778109852.3
Ottawa2847310413284573150267100847.9
Pembroke54263923455492146138390109441.7
Saskatoon393137027939681071457111117257.1
Stroud373432230837629912718189155.8
Tilt Cove3044357351304474148780103153.1
Toronto433336734043681111583107109445.3
Vancouver373434935537599614389697253.6
Winnipeg402837929240621021400112115549.2
Total72972968306830729117919082872917902078050.0
Special Teams Stats
Team Rating PPG PPA PP% PIM PIM/GP SHGA SHGF TSH PK%
Alberni Valley97.553414.7937.8532982.8
Calgary104.373023.3443.7412181.0
Edmonton113.3102540.0433.6401573.3
Flin Flon121.182334.8574.8312286.4
Halifax117.862524.0342.8111693.8
Iqaluit96.752619.21169.7914077.5
Kamloops100.052619.2594.9502680.8
Kelowna93.152520.0524.3722673.1
Maple Ridge88.973520.01099.11414568.9
Montreal91.642615.4423.5502176.2
Moose Jaw88.031520.0574.8812568.0
Mount Pearl96.673420.6605.0602576.0
Ottawa81.82229.1877.2903372.7
Pembroke110.882433.3705.8713177.4
Saskatoon116.092339.1413.4311376.9
Stroud101.863020.0473.9422281.8
Tilt Cove93.142814.3786.5713378.8
Toronto102.163417.613811.5714584.4
Vancouver111.992339.1443.7602272.7
Winnipeg88.242218.2443.7612070.0
Total100.012053022.613155.51201853077.4